|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0425152308
(28 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Luck of the Draw
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
|
Luck of the Draw
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date Published: 03/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 3/1/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Good. Good condition with light creasing on the spine and some edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the3purrs Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Catherine Dain
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Catherine Dain
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Catherine Dain
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Catherine Dain
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: 1996. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. read more
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Very Good. 0425152308 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, May have price sticker on cover, binding is good, read more
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Catherine Dain
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1996-03-01
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Good. General use wear and book shop stamp, but still a solid and highly readable copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Literary Lion,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Very Good. 0425152308 Great condition paperback book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Fine. 0425152308 Paperback. Binding, Cover/Title Page, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Luck of the Draw
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Edition: Paperback Original
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Very Good+ As issued No Jacket. A Freddie O'niel Mystery. Spine curl, otherwise clean. read more
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Very Good. 0425152308 Used Book, Very Good. read more
|
|
The Luck of the Draw
by
Dain, Catherine (Pseudonym Of Judith Garwood)
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Edition: 1st edition.
Binding: Mass market paperback original
Publisher: Berkley Prime Crime
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Fine. (Mass market paperback original) Pseudonym of Judith Garwood. (Mystery) read more
|
|
Luck of the Draw
by
Dain, Catherine (Judith Garwood)
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Very good reading paperback. Series Character: P.I. Freddie O'Neal. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Grave Matters,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Luck of the Draw
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Mass Market as Issued
Publisher: Berkley Prime Crime, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. A new copy. read more
|
|
The Luck of the Draw
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Boulevard, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Good. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Book is tight with no markings, some tanning and shelf soiling to page edges, wraps have some curling, soiling and creasing, po name on first page, a liquid stain on back edge of wrap. read more
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Catherine Dain
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: New. Signed. Paperback, SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR, AS NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
D & D Galleries,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Catherine Dain
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Luck of the Draw
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkeley Prime Crime,, NY:
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Fine; A bright fine copy! 0425152308. 247 p.; A Freddie O'Neal Mystery. Berkeley Prime Crime Series. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Caterwaul Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Luck of the Draw (a Freddie O'Neal Mystery)
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Berkley
Date Published: 3/1/1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Very Good. 0425152308 Boulevard (Mass Market), 1-Mar-1996. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookFargo,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Luck of the Draw
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Very Good. Light edgewear, no creases, tight and clean book and pages. read more
|
|
The Luck of the Draw
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Berkley, NY
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: Near Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Whodunit?,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Luck of the Draw, the
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780425152300
ISBN: 0425152308
Description: FINE. Paperback-0425152308 FREDDIE O'NEAL MYS [DAIN, CATHERINE] {UBIC} LUCK OF THE DRAW, THE. read more
|
|
Luck of the Draw, the
by
Dain, Catherine
other copies of this book
| | | |