» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Everyday Letters for All Occasions used book

Everyday Letters for All Occasions

by Maguire, Jack other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub Date Published: 10/1995 ISBN-13: 9780425150191 ISBN: 0425150194

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Everyday Letters for All Occasions used book

Everyday Letters for All Occasions

by Maguire, Jack other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub Date Published: 10/1995 ISBN-13: 9780425150191 ISBN: 0425150194

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Everyday Letters for All Occasions used book

Everyday Letters for All Occasions

by Jack Maguire other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780425150191 ISBN: 0425150194

Description: Acceptable. This book shows only slight wear and is in good reading condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Everyday Letters for All Occasions used book

Everyday Letters for All Occasions

by Jack Maguire other copies of this book

price: $2.81

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780425150191 ISBN: 0425150194

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Mass Market Paperback edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Everyday Letters for All Occasions used book

Everyday Letters for All Occasions

by Jack Maguire other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1995-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780425150191 ISBN: 0425150194

Description: Very Good. Pocketbook in very good condition. Binding solid, pages secure. No interior markings. Slight creasing on spine and edge wear. Great copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Top Shelf Books Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Everyday Letters for All Occasions used book

Everyday Letters for All Occasions

by Maguire, Jack other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 10/1/1995 ISBN-13: 9780425150191 ISBN: 0425150194

Description: Very Good. 0425150194 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z58Q. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Everyday Letters for All Occasions used book

Everyday Letters for All Occasions

by Jack Maguire other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780425150191 ISBN: 0425150194

Description: Fine. Excellent copy with a hint of shelfwear Excellent copy, tight, bright and clean with NO Markings or underlining to text. All items ship from Gig Harbor, Wa within 24 hrs! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dennis Gilich Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Everyday Letters for All Occasions used book

Everyday Letters for All Occasions

by Maguire, Jack other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425150191 ISBN: 0425150194

Description: Good. 0425150194 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Everyday Letters for All Occasions used book

Everyday Letters for All Occasions

by Maguire, Jack other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425150191 ISBN: 0425150194

Description: Good. 0425150194 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Total Quality Books, LLC, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Everyday Letters for All Occasions used book

Everyday Letters for All Occasions

by Maguire, Jack other copies of this book

price: $14.12

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Publisher: Berkley ISBN-13: 9780425150191 ISBN: 0425150194

Description: Good. 0425150194 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Everyday Letters for All Occasions used book

Everyday Letters for All Occasions

by Jack Maguire other copies of this book

price: $46.41

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780425150191 ISBN: 0425150194

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.