» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
First Lessons in Drawing and Painting used book

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting

by Hamm, Jack other copies of this book

price: $34.74

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Perigee Trade ISBN-13: 9780399514784 ISBN: 0399514783

Description: Good. 0399514783 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting used book

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting

by Hamm, Jack other copies of this book

price: $40.27

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Oversized Paperback. Publisher: Perigee Trade Date Published: 1988-09-09 ISBN-13: 9780399514784 ISBN: 0399514783

Description: Very good condition. Book, 126 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting used book

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting

other copies of this book

price: $22.71

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780399514784 ISBN: 0399514783

Description: Good. By Jack Hamm; ISBN: 0399514783; Pub. : Perigee Trade; Pub. Date: 1988-09-09; Media: Paperback; Weight: 10.4 oz.; Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. by Jack Hamm; ISBN: 0399514783; Pub. : Perigee Trade; Pub. Date: 1988-09-09; Media: Paperback; Weight: 10.4 oz.; Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A Trillion Books, Inc, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting used book

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting

other copies of this book

price: $53.90

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780399514784 ISBN: 0399514783

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: jd_media_books, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting By Hamm, Jack new book

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting By Hamm, Jack

by Jack Hamm other copies of this book

price: $53.90

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Perigee Trade Date Published: 1988-09-09 ISBN-13: 9780399514784 ISBN: 0399514783

Description: New. Great book for a great price. Buy risk free and enjoy...will ship promptly in a bubble wrap mailer... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Little Italy Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting new book

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting

other copies of this book

price: $72.15

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780399514784 ISBN: 0399514783

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: jd_media_books, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting used book

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting

by Jack Hamm other copies of this book

price: $83.02

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Perigee Trade Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780399514784 ISBN: 0399514783

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting new book

First Lessons in Drawing and Painting

by Jack Hamm other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Perigee Trade Date Published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780399514784 ISBN: 0399514783

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.