Your search: Books » ISBN: 0399514783
(8 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
First Lessons in Drawing and Painting
by
Hamm, Jack
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Perigee Trade
ISBN-13: 9780399514784
ISBN: 0399514783
Description: Good. 0399514783 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
First Lessons in Drawing and Painting
by
Hamm, Jack
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Oversized Paperback.
Publisher: Perigee Trade
Date Published: 1988-09-09
ISBN-13: 9780399514784
ISBN: 0399514783
Description: Very good condition. Book, 126 pp. read more
|
|
First Lessons in Drawing and Painting
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780399514784
ISBN: 0399514783
Description: Good. By Jack Hamm; ISBN: 0399514783; Pub. : Perigee Trade; Pub. Date: 1988-09-09; Media: Paperback; Weight: 10.4 oz.; Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. by Jack Hamm; ISBN: 0399514783; Pub. : Perigee Trade; Pub. Date: 1988-09-09; Media: Paperback; Weight: 10.4 oz.; Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. read more
|
|
First Lessons in Drawing and Painting
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780399514784
ISBN: 0399514783
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jd_media_books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
First Lessons in Drawing and Painting By Hamm, Jack
by
Jack Hamm
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perigee Trade
Date Published: 1988-09-09
ISBN-13: 9780399514784
ISBN: 0399514783
Description: New. Great book for a great price. Buy risk free and enjoy...will ship promptly in a bubble wrap mailer... read more
|
|
First Lessons in Drawing and Painting
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780399514784
ISBN: 0399514783
Description: New. New, great condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jd_media_books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
First Lessons in Drawing and Painting
by
Jack Hamm
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perigee Trade
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780399514784
ISBN: 0399514783
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
First Lessons in Drawing and Painting
by
Jack Hamm
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Perigee Trade
Date Published: 1988
ISBN-13: 9780399514784
ISBN: 0399514783
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|