» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Spot's First Christmas (Spot) used book

Spot's First Christmas (Spot)

by Eric Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Juvenile Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Spot's First Christmas used book

Spot's First Christmas

by Hill, Eric other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Fuzzy book. Mini-book. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R A Cobb, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Spot's First Christmas (Spot) used book

Spot's First Christmas (Spot)

by Eric Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: Good. Miniature ed. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Spot's First Christmas used book

Spot's First Christmas

by Hill, Eric other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Penquin Date Published: 1983 ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: Very Good in no jacket. A cute flap book. Behind every flap a great surprise. Thanks for looking. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: rScraps Books etc, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Spot's First Christmas used book

Spot's First Christmas

by Hill, Eric other copies of this book

price: $5.85

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition; 1st Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. : Putnam Pub Group, 1992, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: Very Good. Glazed pictorial Hard Cover. Near Fine. 1st Edition; 1st Printing. no names, no marks, etc. 32mo-over 4"-5" tall. bump to lower spine otherwise fine; read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Olde South Bookstore, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Spot's First Christmas (Spot) used book

Spot's First Christmas (Spot)

by Eric Hill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Juvenile Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Spot's First Christmas (Spot) used book

Spot's First Christmas (Spot)

by Eric Hill other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: Acceptable. Normal. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Spot's First Christmas used book

Spot's First Christmas

by Hill, Eric other copies of this book

price: $4.94

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Juvenile, New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: Very Good; Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other wear and tear, which may includes missing dust cover, light scuffs, tears, and very lightly bumped corners, light soil, may have yellowing from age and ink mark... 0399224106. 0; 1 pages; 1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Spot's First Christmas used book

Spot's First Christmas

by Hill, Eric other copies of this book

price: $5.94

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Juvenile, New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: As New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 0399224106. 1 pages; 1. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Spot's First Christmas new book

Spot's First Christmas

by Hill, Eric other copies of this book

price: $6.94

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Miniature Publisher: Putnam Juvenile, New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: New; May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! 0399224106. 0; 4.4 x 4 x 0.5 inches; 1 pages; 4. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: PROFILEBOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Spot's First Christmas new book

Spot's First Christmas

by Hill, Eric other copies of this book

price: $7.35

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Miniature ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: E & A DISCOUNT, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Spot's First Christmas used book

Spot's First Christmas

by Hill, Eric other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from STAFF, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Putnam Pub Group Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: Good. Hardback book, no dust jacket, in good condition. Will have edgewear/shelfwear, may have other defects such as discolouration to block edges/spine slant etc. For further details please email. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Squirrel, STAFF, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Spot's First Christmas (Spot) used book

Spot's First Christmas (Spot)

by Eric Hill other copies of this book

price: $19.18

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0399224106 ISBN 13: 9780399224102 bk# 15.5. f47. q1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Spot's First Christmas used book

Spot's First Christmas

by Hill, Eric other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780399224102 ISBN: 0399224106

Description: Very Good. A couple of tiny succfs on back and first page has a little ruffling at bottom, otherwise like new. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Diana Mara Henry, MA, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.