|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0399154485
(107 available copies)
| Page 1 of 5 |
|
|
T is for Trespass (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
by
Sue Grafton
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
T is for Trespass (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
by
Sue Grafton
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
T is for Trespass (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
by
Sue Grafton
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-12-04
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
T is for Trespass (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 12/4/2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: New. 0399154485 HARDCOVER, STORE DISPLAY COPY, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A TAD BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM STORE DISPLAY OTHERWISE VERY NICE, CLEAN, COMPLETE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
T is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Edition: Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons, NY
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 9 1/2" NOT an ex library book. clean interior pages. Dust jacket has no chips or tears, price is not clipped. read more
|
|
T Is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 387 p. Kinsey Millhone Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
T is for Trespass (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Printing.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Very Fine in Very Fine jacket. 9.13 x 5.98 x 1.42. Nice Tight Clean copy! 400 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TheBookScene,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
T Is For Trespass
by
Sur Grafton
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition/First printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnum, New York, NY
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. First edition/First printing! 8vo Hardcover with DJ. Book: FINE, binding tight, corners/spine square and pointed, text white and bright, appears not to have been read or read very gently. DJ: FINE, bright, shiny, NOT price-clipped, no chips/tears/holes, now in mylar. read more
|
|
T is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Marian Wood Books/ Putnam Pub
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 1st Edit 1st print, very lightly used, hardcover with dust jacket in excellent condition, no marks or writing, binding tight, dust jacket (not price-clipped) is bright and glossy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookshelfillers,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
T is for Trespass (Kinsey Millhone, No 20)
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition.
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: Putnam Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Putnam Books 12/4/2007. Used hardcover. First Edition. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Bottom corners bumped. read more
|
|
"T" is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Putnam
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Bookclub, f/f. Series Character: Kinsey Millhone, P.I. Dust Jackets have protective plastic covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Grave Matters,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
T is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hard Cover--FINE/FINE--Book and dust jacket are clean and bright. 387 pages. First Edition w/full # string and original price of 26.95 present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
captnbook,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
T is for Trespass (Kinsey Millhone Mysteries)
by
Sue Grafton
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-12-04
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Very Good. This a hardcover book with a dust jacket. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
T Is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Full No. Line: Spine straight, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, covers/pgs flat w/sharp corners, very slight shelf wear. 387 numbered pgs. Kinsey Millhone Mysteries. Audience: General/trade. Photos or other information on this item available by e-mail. Daily responses to orders/e-mail. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Check our feedback. read more
|
|
T is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ DJ. 0399154485. The boards are clean and in good shape with light wear on the edges. The binding is tight and the pages are clean and crisp. DJ is clean and glossy with very little wear.; Kinsey Millhone Mysteries; 400 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
T is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paper Over Boards
Publisher: Putnam, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: None. As New in As New jacket. Trade Edition Brand new hardcover book, first edition. The corners are sharp, no edge-wear present. Grey and black paper over boards with gold lettering to front board and spine. 387 numbered pages all of which are very clean. The DJ is protected in a brodart book wrap. read more
|
|
T Is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Mr or not be First Ed. Excellent copy in and out. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 387 p. Kinsey Millhone Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
gogreen,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
T Is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: New in new dust jacket. 387 p. Kinsey Millhone Mysteries (Hardcover). read more
|
|
T is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition, First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Putnam, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Donus D. Roberts,
SD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
T is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons, New York NY
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 1st Ed., 1st Printing, number row starting with 1, HB/DJ, F/F, 387 pp. Book deals with identity theft, elder abuse, betrayal of trust, and the breakdown in the institutions charged with caring for the weak and the dependent. read more
|
|
"T" is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Mystery. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. This is Sue Grafton's twentieth novel. Dealing with issues of identity theft and elder abuse, this book could not be more timely. This book is in great shape and so is the dust jacket. The jacket is not price clipped and is in new clear protective covering. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
funyettabooks,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
T is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition First Printing
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Putnam, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover read more
|
|
"T" is for Trespass
by
Grafton, Sue
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Putnam
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154485
ISBN: 0399154485
Description: 1st Ed., f/f. Series Character: Kinsey Millhone, P.I. Dust Jackets have protective plastic covers. read more
| | | |