|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
Robb, J.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Good. 0399154361 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Good. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-11-06
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Very Good. First printing with full number line. No folded pages or writing. Some dustcover wear, including rubbing & edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
javap,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
Robb, J.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Good. 0399154361 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. Hardcover Book, no Dust Jacket, otherwise a nice clean solid book. read more
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small Edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
Robb, J.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Very Good. 0399154361 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Ex-library. 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Ex-library. 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Ex-library. 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
Robb, J.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 11/6/2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Very Good. 0399154361 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZJ29. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Ex-library. 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some rubbing on dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb (Nora Roberts)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-11-06
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Like New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MLFrazier,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
Robb, J.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: VG. read more
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover, pages and binding.. read more
|
|
Creation in Death
by
Robb, J D
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Book Club Edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Book Club Edition. Pages are clean and tightly bound, age tanned. Dust jacket has some light edge wear, and small scuffs to corners. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. In Death (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Aisling Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
Robb, J.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Fair. 0399154361 Retired library book in good condition with usual markings and stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death
by
Robb, J D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. In Death (Hardcover). New read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jerebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
J.D. Robb
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-11-06
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Good in Good condition jacket. Good reading book. Cover worn. Bindings good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dreamalot Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
Robb, J.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: Good. 0399154361 Standard used condition ie. Same quality you would find in your local bookstore. This is a new unread book that received the above wear during its handling. Has remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Creation in Death (in Death)
by
Robb, J.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399154362
ISBN: 0399154361
Description: New. 0399154361 New-Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
 | |