|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0399154345
(208 available copies)
| Page 1 of 9 |
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-library.177-y Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Clean and tight pages. Minimal shelf wear. Former library copy with usual stamps/stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mile High Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Ex-library. 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Very Good. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Ex-library. 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Ex-library. 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Ex-library. 2007. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-07-10
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-07-10
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Roberts, Nora
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Very Good. 0399154345 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Roberts, Nora
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Reprint.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group, New York
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Ex-library. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 467 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Roberts, Nora
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Good. 0399154345 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Noon
by
Roberts, Nora
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Fair. 0399154345 HARDCOVER. DJ shows shelf and edgewear. read more
|
|
High Noon
by
Roberts, Nora
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK-WORM-OUTLET,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-07-10
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Like New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MLFrazier,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
High Noon
by
Nora Roberts
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2007-07-10
ISBN-13: 9780399154348
ISBN: 0399154345
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
| | |