» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 07/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 07/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 07/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 07/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 07/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 368 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Very Good. 0399152288 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Sue Grafton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Good in Good jacket. No Markings Found! Includes Dust Jacket! Unless noted Good Condition Used items may contain highlighting and underlining and may not include CD's, etc. unless noted. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Drives Incorporated, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R Is for Ricochet used book

R Is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352p. Kinsey Millhone Mysteries (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Callie's Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Sue Grafton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Sue Grafton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Sue Grafton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Acceptable dust jacket. Former Library book. Inside clean. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Sue Grafton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER. Some rubbing on cover. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Sue Grafton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G.P. Putnam' Sons Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Sue Grafton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Very good. XLib In this sexy adventure the spunky hard boiled detective has to escort the newly paroled Reba Lafferty privileged neer do well to her stately home keeping her on the straight and narrow. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SandraSoft, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2004-07-08 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2004-07-08 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Sue Grafton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Good in Very Good jacket. Small Edition Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Sue Grafton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Good. Dust jacket has shelf wear, some page edges slightly stained, otherwise great condition Normal cover and page wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Sue Grafton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Ex-library. 2004. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Grafton, Sue other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Good None jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

R is for Ricochet used book

R is for Ricochet

by Sue Grafton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2004-07-08 ISBN-13: 9780399152283 ISBN: 0399152288

Description: Good in yes jacket. Ex library has library markings. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good