|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0399151877
(365 available copies)
| Page 1 of 15 |
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Fine. 0399151877 LIKE NEW TORN DUSTCOVER. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookmac,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Good in GOOD jacket. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Blowout
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Edition: FIRST PRINTING NUMBER LINE 1 3 5 7 9 10 8 6 4 2
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. LARGER SIZED HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER-CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK. VERY SLIGHT WEAR ON EDGE OF DUST COVER. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 386 p. FBI Thriller (G.P. Putnam's Sons). Audience: General/trade. LARGER SIZED HARDBACK WITH DUST COVER-CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK. VERY SLIGHT WEAR ON EDGE OF DUST COVER. FIRST PRINTING NUMBER LINE 1 3 5 7 9 10 8 6 4 2. F-COULTER, 2004, G. P. Putnam's Sons. District of Columbia; Espionage; Fiction; Government investigators; ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GOLDBOOK,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004-06-10
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very Good. Very Good: Copy has been read, but remains in very good condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Gypsies,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004-06-10
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very Good. Very Good: Copy has been read, but remains in very good condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Gypsies,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Good in Good jacket. Small Edition Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: 2004. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: 2004. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Ex-library. 2004. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Ex-library. 2004. Hardcover. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Blowout
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very good in Very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 386 p. FBI Thriller (G.P. Putnam's Sons). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chris Agostarola,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 386 p. FBI Thriller (G.P. Putnam's Sons). Audience: General/trade. Book and dustcover like new. Has owner's name inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jennifer Defauw,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Edition: Book Club Edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. very good plus book club edition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 386 p. FBI Thriller (G.P. Putnam's Sons). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the book end,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Edition: Book Club Edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Minor shelf and edgewear. Very tight. Wonderful read. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 386 p. FBI Thriller (G.P. Putnam's Sons). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J. Ortega,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Gently read. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Moonrise Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004-06-10
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 386 p. FBI Thriller (G.P. Putnam's Sons). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Blowout
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2004-06-10
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Good. Book is in Good or better condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shoestring Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Blowout
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very Good. 0399151877 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Blowout
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, New York
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780399151873
ISBN: 0399151877
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
 | | | |