» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, And Zinni, Tony, General other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready (Study in Command) new book

Battle Ready (Study in Command)

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2004-05-24 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Jeffery Cornwell, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, and Zinni, Tony, General, and Koltz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dragonfly Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, and Zinni, Tony, General, and Koltz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Ziggy's Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready [Hardcover] By Clancy, Tom new book

Battle Ready [Hardcover] By Clancy, Tom

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Brand New~~Never Opened! Minor remainder mark. Satisfaction Guarantee! International Orders are Welcome! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: FAVORITBOOK, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, and Zinni, Tony, General, and Koltz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Pages are in nearly like new condition but show some slight signs of handling. DJ shows some rubbing and edgewear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shelf, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready new book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, and Zinni, Tony, General, and Koltz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: New in new dust jacket. HC, DJ FINE, NEW WITH NO MARKINGS, SMOKE FREE (GIFT QUAL) Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: J AND D, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Clancy, Tom, General, and Zinni, Tony, General, and Koltz, Tony other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Fine in good dust jacket. Very nice copy. DJ shows rubbing and some edgewear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shelf, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready (Study in Command) new book

Battle Ready (Study in Command)

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2004-05-24 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: New. 100% New! Shipped Same Day From NY, FL, WA, CA, CO to closest zip code and if in stock at that location.30 Day Money Back Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: NDS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready (Study in Command) new book

Battle Ready (Study in Command)

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1ST Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 5/24/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: New. 0399151761 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 21O. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready (Study in Command) new book

Battle Ready (Study in Command)

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1ST Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 5/24/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: New. 0399151761 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks B13. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready (Study in Command) new book

Battle Ready (Study in Command)

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1ST Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 5/24/2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: New. 0399151761 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C99. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready (Study in Command) new book

Battle Ready (Study in Command)

by Clancy, Tom other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: New. 0399151761 We ship ASAP! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Triune Books, LLC, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Battle Ready used book

Battle Ready

by Tom Clancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780399151767 ISBN: 0399151761

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 12: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.