New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 11   change currency
sort by
Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small Edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Good. Has Some Binding Slight Slant / May have library marks or stickers. Shop RISK FREE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Fine in LIKE NEW! ! jacket. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside used book

Blindside

by Coulter, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Very good in Very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 370 p. FBI Thriller (G.P. Putnam's Sons). read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chris Agostarola, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside used book

Blindside

by Coulter, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moonrise Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Good. Has Some--> Binding Slight Slant / May have library marks or stickers. Shop RISK FREE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: 2003. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Acceptable. Cover has slight shelf wear, book is in generally good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside used book

Blindside

by Coulter, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. minor shelf/edge wear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 370 p. FBI Thriller (G.P. Putnam's Sons). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: 2003. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Spine slightly askew. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: 2003. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Very Good. No dust jacket-Hardcover Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2003-07-28 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Normal shelf and reading wear. No dust jacket. No dust jacket. Normal shelf and reading wear. Great find! Order with confidence! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: San Juan Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside used book

Blindside

by Coulter, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hard Cover with dust jacket Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Good in Good jacket. Trade size. Dj/boards have minimal shelf rubbing/edge wear. This copy may have markings by previous owner. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Buy The Book Again, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Coulter, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 7/28/2003 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Fine. 0399150560 Orders daily from Florida. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 12G. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2003-07-28 ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Very Good. AUTOGRAPHED: book and dj in vg shape. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Coulter, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Fine. 0399150560 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine, small tear on dust cover, has remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Coulter, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Very Good. 0399150560 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine, dust jacket, remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller new book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Coulter, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: New. 0399150560 free USPS tracking. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Coulter, Catherine other copies of this book

price: $2.15

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399150562 ISBN: 0399150560

Description: Very Good. 0399150560 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine, remainder mark, dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller used book

Blindside: an Fbi Thriller

by Catherine Coulter other copies of this book