|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0399149961
(68 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
Peter J. D'Adamo Catherine Whitney
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Ex-Library Book; Stained Edges; stained cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.; Whitney, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Very Good. 0399149961 Condition: VERY GOOD. (Book may have one or a combination of the following characteristics: former library book, cover wear, name written inside cover, light underlining/highlighting, remainder mark, etc. Overall, the book is in solid shape. This is a blanket description. Please e us if you require a specific, detailed description of the book condition. We will typically respond within one week of your request). read more
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.; Whitney, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Hardcover
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Putnam Adult, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover Book. In Like New Condition 0000021434 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
Peter J. D'Adamo~Catherine Whitney
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby
by
D'Adamo, Peter J, Dr., M.D., And Whitney, Catherine, And D'Adamo, Martha Mosko (Introduction By)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Good in good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
Peter J. D'Adamo; Catherine Whitney
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2003-03-31
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very Good Dust Jacket. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. read more
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
Peter J. D'Adamo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: 2003. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Price or other sticker on dust jacket. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.; Whitney, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Very Good. 0399149961 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine, remainder mark, dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.; Whitney, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Very Good. 0399149961 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine, dust jacket, remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.; Whitney, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Very Good. 0399149961 clean flat pages, tight spine, has dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.; Whitney, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Fine. 0399149961 Excellent condition FIRST EDITION ~ 1ST PRINTING Hard cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Clean pages, no writing in book, dust jacket great-no tears, dust jacket price states $24.95, corners crisp ~ A near NEW book! Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.; Whitney, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Very Good. 0399149961 Some minor dust jacket scuffing, otherwise in great condition, sharp pages, tight spine. read more
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum...
by
Peter J. D'Adamo; Catherine Whitney
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2003-03-31
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Like New. LOOKS BRAND NEW, Two Underlined Sentences Otherwise Perfect Shape, a4o6. read more
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.; Whitney, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: New. 0399149961 New. Some shelfwear. No Dust Jacket. BG4 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.; Whitney, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 3/31/2003
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: New. 0399149961 Brand New Book Fast shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.; Whitney, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Very Good. 0399149961 tight spine, clean pages, has dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.; Whitney, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Very Good. 0399149961 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight, dust jacket, remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum...
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: New. New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
MaggieMaysBooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby: the Individualized Guide to Fertility and Maximum Health During Pregnancy, Nursing, and Your Baby's First Year
by
Peter J. D'Adamo; Catherine Whitney
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2003-03-31
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Very Good. This a hardcover book with a dust jacket. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right 4 Your Baby
by
D'Adamo, Peter J.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: 2003 HC, DJ & All in excellent, like-new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SmcBooks,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149962
ISBN: 0399149961
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eat Right for Your Baby
 | | | |