|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper Case Closed
by
Cornwell, Patricia D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 01/2002
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 387 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper Case Closed
by
Cornwell, Patricia D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 01/2002
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper Case Closed
by
Cornwell, Patricia D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 01/2002
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 387 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Very Good. 0399149325 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 11/11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Fine. 0399149325 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZH68. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: 2002. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: 2002. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: 2002. Hardcover. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Good. Nice Copy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Moriahbookstore,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper-Case Closed
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Good. Good condition Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper Case Closed
by
Cornwell, Patricia D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 387 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ziggy's Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Cornwell, Patricia
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: Fine. 0399149325 H30___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION! ___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed
by
Patricia Cornwell
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399149320
ISBN: 0399149325
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, V |