Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 08/2002
ISBN-13:9780399148705ISBN:0399148701
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 640 p. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.