|
Widow's Walk
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 03/2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 294 p. read more
|
|
Widow's Walk
by
Parker, Robert B
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 03/2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. read more
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1St Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 3/18/2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Very Good. 0399148450 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 13G. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 1St Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 3/18/2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Very Good. 0399148450 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 17S. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002-03-18
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Good. Light reading and shelf wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Acceptable. Clean pages. No DJ. Spine creased. read more
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002-03-18
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Very Good. Nice copy. No DJ. pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002-03-18
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Very Good. Gently worn all pages clean adn intact. Quality books from a seller you can trust. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Tracey Berry,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: First
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Putnam Adult Pub Date: 3/18/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 320. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Good. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
|
Widow's Walk
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. code962-GSM1*3 read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bradleys Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk
by
Parker, Robert B.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons, NY
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Very Good Plus. in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 1st printing 294p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Harlow McMillen,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover with DJ
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Very Good. Very Good 2002, Putnam, very good and clean white pages, old price to outside DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
QuilrdilBooks,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Widow's Walk: a Spenser Novel (Spenser Mysteries)
by
Robert B. Parker
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 2002-03-18
ISBN-13: 9780399148453
ISBN: 0399148450
Description: Like New. read more
|