» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
The Last Precinct used book

The Last Precinct

by Cornwell, Patricia D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 449 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct used book

The Last Precinct

by Cornwell, Patricia D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 449 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct used book

The Last Precinct

by Cornwell, Patricia D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 449 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct used book

The Last Precinct

by Cornwell, Patricia D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct used book

The Last Precinct

by Cornwell, Patricia D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 449 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: 2000. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Good in yes jacket. Ex-libraryLarge selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Good in Good jacket. 311-W-Add have some write on back page. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Virginia Social Ventures, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very good. Clean text in great shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: parvulum, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Fair. 0399146253 HARDCOVER. DJ shows shelf and edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Jade Bear Productions, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. -First (Number Line w 1 present)--449 pp. -Publish Place: E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Good in yes jacket. Ex-libraryLarge selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Good. x-library with dust jackets Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very Good in yes jacket. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Good in yes jacket. Dj tornLarge selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very Good. Book in vg shape, dj has some wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj has some wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Spiral Bound, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very Good. Book in vg shape, dj has some wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Patricia Cornwell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Very Good in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Good. BOOK CLUB EDITION SIZE HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Good. Nice Copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Moriahbookstore, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta) used book

The Last Precinct (Kay Scarpetta)

by Cornwell, Patricia other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399146251 ISBN: 0399146253

Description: Good. Nice Copy! very little wear. read more

condition:

Book: