» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 19   change currency
sort by
Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Good. 1st Edition. GOOD with average wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Good. This copy has some library marks / stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Very Good. 0399145885 No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: 1999. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Beverage stain on front cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: HARDCOVER Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: VG. Very Good hardcover with pages clean, crisp, bright & unmarked, binding tight & straight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Merlins Journals, NE, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Very Good. 0399145885 Binding in great condition. Dustjacket in very good condition. Pages are moderately tanned. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Good in Good jacket. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1999-12-06 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Like New. Has been read once...by me! DJ/cover slightly rubbed. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books, etcetera, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: 1999. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Spine slightly askew. REALLY BENT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Fine. 0399145885 wear on corners and edges. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found used book

Atlantis Found

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam, New York Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. A Dirk Pitt novel. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FindBooksToRead, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found used book

Atlantis Found

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 534 p. Dirk Pitt Adventures (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dusty Cover, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Very Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: 1999. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: 1999. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: 1999. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found used book

Atlantis Found

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Pages in nearly like new condition. DJ shows some very slight edgewear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 534 p. Dirk Pitt Adventures (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shelf, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel) used book

Atlantis Found (Dirk Pitt Novel)

by Clive Cussler other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Atlantis Found used book

Atlantis Found

by Cussler, Clive other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780399145889 ISBN: 0399145885

Description: Good in Good jacket. NICE CLEAN COPY, SLIGHT EDGE TANNING. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B & J BOOK SALES, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent