» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 06/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 06/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 06/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 06/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 6/4/1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Very Good. 0399141332 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z24M. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat new book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Karen Kijewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: New. HARDCOVER. Excellent condition. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Very Good. 0399141332 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Karen Kijewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: G. P. Putnams, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. This HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET is in VERY GOOD condition. Dust jacket shows some shelf scuffing. Some corner & edge wear. Tidy pages. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. Kat Colorado Mysteries. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Broken in Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Fine. 0399141332 Excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sun Valley Outlet, ID, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Karen Kijewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Acceptable. EX LIBRARY. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Good. 0399141332 HARDBACK-Ex-library book in mylar cover with flyleaf page torn out by library and usual library markings, stamps, labels, etc. Pages in excellent condition. Please expect imperfections in used books. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat (Kat Colorado Mysteries) used book

Honky Tonk Kat (Kat Colorado Mysteries)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Good. This copy has some library marks / stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat (Kat Colorado Mysteries) used book

Honky Tonk Kat (Kat Colorado Mysteries)

by Karen Kijewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Very Good. Hardback. Good/Very Good. ISBN: 0399141332. Bumping Light Spine; read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookZone Illinois, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Karen Kijewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Karen Kijewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear.. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Karen Kijewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Karen Kijewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: LIKE NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Hardcover Edition Binding: Boards Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons, New York Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: West Hartford Bookshop, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat (Kat Colorado Mysteries) used book

Honky Tonk Kat (Kat Colorado Mysteries)

by Karen Kijewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: J Good jacket. Good. (WE MAIL DAILY! ) Minimal edge wear. Solid binding with crisp, clean pages. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Newman's House of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Kijewski, Karen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Cloth Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Very Good in Very Good, with Wraps jacket. Ex-Libary HardCover. 6 x 9 In Tall. Still bears libary markings + discard stamp. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Way Station Books & Stuff, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Karen Kijewski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: G. P. Putnam Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780399141331 ISBN: 0399141332

Description: Very Good. {VG/VG} Hardback with Dust Jacket. Light edgewear to top of spine. Book club edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fleamarketbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Honky Tonk Kat used book

Honky Tonk Kat

by Karen Kijewski