|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Good. DJ is missing. Light soiling on sides of book. Pages are clean and unmarked. read more
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995-03-21
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Good. First Edition with full number line. Some read/shelf wear and an owner sticker and name wriiten inside the cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spike706,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group (T)
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Good. The dust cover of this book is missing. However, book in a very good condition **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Picoult, Jodi
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book Club Edition read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 3/21/1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cloud 9 Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Picoult, Jodi
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: First Edition/First Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam, New York
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Just a little bumping to board edges, and the jacket is nicked at tips. Early Picoult titles are quite scarce. read more
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Picoult, Jodi
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. First print. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Garys Books,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Picoult, Jodi
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam, NY
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Very Good + in Very Good + jacket. White, clean, bright, crisp First Edition, First Printing (1st Edition/1st Printing) with dustjacket. A SHARP copy now in mylar protective sleeve. All of our books are hand selected and are as described. Mylar protective sleeves are available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Abandoned Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Picoult, Jodi
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. First print. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Garys Books,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Picoult, Jodi
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Good. 0399140409 Shows moderate wear. Will be shipped promptly! read more
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Picoult, Jodi
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Fair. 9780399140402. Slight damage to spine, pages out of alignment; Plastic over cover Ex library book, shelf wear, very little use; 4to 11"-13" tall; 1 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PeterZbooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995-03-21
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Very Good. First edition/first printing. Full size hardcover with unclipped jacket. Only minor jacket wear. All orders are carefully packaged and processed within 24 hours. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Piedmont_Books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995-03-21
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Good. 0399140409. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Found Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Jodi Picoult
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Picoult, Jodi
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Putnam, NY/ 1995-1st ed. Inscribed and SIGNED by author on title page. Hardcover. Near Fine in VG+ dj (some small scratches at top of dj rear panel). read more
|
|
Picture Perfect
by
Picoult, Jodi
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons, New York
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780399140402
ISBN: 0399140409
Description: Good/Vg in Vg jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MAB Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|