» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 10   change currency
sort by
Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, And Ann-Margret, And Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, And Ann-Margret, And Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, And Ann-Margret, And Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, And Ann-Margret, And Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, And Ann-Margret, And Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, And Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, And Ann-Margret, And Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, and Ann-Margret, and Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Good. No dust jacket. Cover looks like new and pages are clean, unmarked. Bottom edge of pages ruffling after exposure to moisture, but does not affect readabiility of text or photos. Back of cover somewhat curved. Sewn binding. Black paper & cloth over boards. No dust jacket. 336 p. with photos Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books from RC and Dee, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, and Ann-Margret, and Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Valentine Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, and Ann-Margret, and Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gladewater Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, and Ann-Margret, and Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Ann-Margret; T. Gold other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1994-02-09 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Ann-Margret; Gold, T. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Very Good. 0399138919 *HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HOUND DOG LOUIE BOOKS, ND, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Ann-Margret; T. Gold other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1994-02-09 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Like New in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: Read 1x, dj may have very minimal wear from storage. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Ann-Margret T. Gold other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by T. Gold other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Ann-Margret, T. Gold other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Good in Good jacket. Ex-library. 230-W Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Ann-Margret; Gold, T. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Very Good. 0399138919 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition/ /"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Ann-Margret, T. Gold other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Ann-Margret, T. Gold other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Ann-Margret, T. Gold other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Ann-Margret, T. Gold other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Adult Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann Margret: My Story used book

Ann Margret: My Story

by Ann Margret other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Margret, Ann, and Ann-Margret, and Gold, Todd other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Ann-Margret: My Story used book

Ann-Margret: My Story

by Ann-Margret, T. Gold other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780399138911 ISBN: 0399138919

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 10: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.