|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0399137785
(131 available copies)
| Page 1 of 6 |
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: 1993. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: 1993. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
The Heiress Bride
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Minor shelfwear to dj. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 303 p. Bride (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. Book is in excelent condition. Same day shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
books4you,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heiress Bride
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Book Club Edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Very good in fair dust jacket. Nice hard cover, lightly read, some shelf wear to dust jacket, 2" tear on flap side of dust jacket back, book club edition, stk #2517o8. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 303 p. Bride (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Very Good. Very gently used. Excellent condition. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Acceptable. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Good in Good jacket. Unless noted Good Condition Used items may contain highlighting and underlining and may not include CD's, etc. unless noted. read more
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1993-01-05
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Good. EX-LIBRARY: Has library markings, may have remained markingsLarge selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1/5/1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Very Good. 0399137785 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z13A. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1993-01-05
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
The Heiress Bride
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Good in Good jacket. Clean text with tight binding. Dj shows shelf wear on edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
STF Store,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heiress Bride
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Group (USA) Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Very Good. Hardback read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
L P Quast-Roye,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heiress Bride
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Good. No Jacket. Historical novel. Hardcover, no dj, good cond. read more
|
|
The Heiress Bride
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: G.P. Putnam's Sons, NY
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Book is Near Fine. Dust Jacket is Near Fine, price not clipped. Size: 1.0 x 6.4 x 9.2 inches. 303 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Mail,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Used-Good. A nice copy! minor edge wear DA7. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
abdandibooks,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Heiress Bride (Brides, No 3)
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Edition: First Edition.
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: Putnam Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Putnam Books 1/1/1993. Used hardcover. First Edition. Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy)
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: Good. 0399137785 Book and dust jacket in very good condition, 1st printing, full number line, light shelf wear, remainder mark. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heiress Bride (Bride Trilogy) By Coulter, Catherine
by
Catherine Coulter
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1/5/1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
|
|
The Heiress Bride
by
Coulter, Catherine
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Putnam Pub Group, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780399137785
ISBN: 0399137785
Description: . Blank Label Inside. in As New jacket. 6 1/2 X 9 1/4. 303 PP. The thrilling conclusion to the best-selling "Bride" trilogy. Joan Winthrop Sherbrooke-Sinjun-is on the verge of spinsterhoodm or so her mother fears. when at the ripe age of nineteen she sp[ies Colin Kinross, the Scottish earl of Ashburnham, across the dance floor at a London ball. LIKE NEW-read once HB. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
| | | | |