Your search: Books » ISBN: 0399131493
(299 available copies)
Page 1 of 12
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Clancy, Tom, General
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: Reprint.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group, New York
Date Published: 1986
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 656 p. Audience: General/trade. Condition fine but for inscription on end page. Otherwise unmarked and in flawless condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Fetching Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Red Storm Rising
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986-08-07
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very Good in yes jacket. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986-08-07
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986-08-07
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986-08-07
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986-08-07
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986-08-07
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Red Storm Rising
by
Tom Clancy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Putnam Adult
Date Published: 1986-08-07
ISBN-13: 9780399131493
ISBN: 0399131493
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, dj has wear which may include tears. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.