|
The Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth George
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Good. 0395877695 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth George
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 8/25/1997
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Fine. 0395877695 wear on corners or edges of the cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bronze Bow
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Acceptable. Retired library book in good condition with usual markings and stickers. there is a water damage, but is still good. acceptable. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth George
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: New. 0395877695 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth George
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: New. 0395877695 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth George
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: New. 0395877695 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth George
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Elizabeth Speare
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: New Hardcover, 256 pages. Houghton Mifflin Company (1997) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Elizabeth George Speare
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Elizabeth George Speare
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Elizabeth George Speare
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth George
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Good. 0395877695 STANDARD USED CONDITION....(MAY HAVE FAINT SHELF WEAR FROM BOOKSTORE, SMALL TEARS ON COVER, CREASED PAGES, OR MAY BE PERFECT! ! ! )...ALL ORDERS SHIP WITHIN 2 BUSINESS DAYS OF RECEIPT OF THE ORDER-FREE POSTAL DELIVERY CONFIRMATION, EXCELLENT CUSTOMER SERVICE! ! ! . read more
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Elizabeth George Speare
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1997-08-25
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Very Good. Clean and Crisp Pages. Tight Binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Worldwide Book Drive,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Elizabeth George Speare
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Good. Ex-library copy May contain library markings; 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! read more
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Elizabeth George Speare
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover in dust jacket with mylar protector
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Ex-library book with typical distinctions; bumped edge, else very good. read more
|
|
Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth George
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: New. A young Jewish rebel is filled with hatred for the Romans and a desire to avenge his parents' deaths until Jesus teaches him love and understanding of others. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eighth Day Books,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eighth Day Books,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Elizabeth George Speare
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth G
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Elizabeth George Speare
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0395877695 ISBN 13: 9780395877692 bk# 16.8. f4. NvL14. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Elizabeth George Speare
other copies of this book
Ships from
NSW,
AUSTRALIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: New. ISBN10: 0395877695. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_DOWN_UNDER,
NSW,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Bronze Bow
by
Elizabeth George Speare
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780395877692
ISBN: 0395877695
Description: New ISBN 10: 0395877695 ISBN 13: 9780395877692 bk# 16.8. f4. NvL14. read more
|
|
Bronze Bow
by
Speare, Elizabeth George
other copies of this book
|