» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Saturday Night Live: The First Twenty Years

by Cader, Michael (Editor), and Baskin, Edie (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years

by Michael Cader other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Houghton Mifflin ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live: The First Twenty Years

by Cader, Michael (Editor), and Baskin, Edie (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live: The First Twenty Years

by Cader, Michael (Editor), and Baskin, Edie (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years

by Michael Cader other copies of this book

price: $3.18

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years

by Cader, Michael other copies of this book

price: $4.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Mariner Books ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Fine. 0395752841 Some shelf wear, otherwise fine. Your satisfaction guaranteed. Speedy service. Great communication. International orders eagerly accepted. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Faith Alone Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live: The First Twenty Years

by Cader, Michael (Editor), and Baskin, Edie (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. MILD SHELF WEAR read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: charliesbooks, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years

by Cader, Michael (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: F First Paperback Edition Used Binding: S Trade Paperback Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Color & B/W Photographs. Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: warehouse2, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years

other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Very Good. VG++ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Arbor-Scout, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live; the First Twenty Years

by Cader, Michael With Photographs By Edie Baskin other copies of this book

price: $9.70

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Houghton Mifflin, Boston Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0395752841. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Glaeve Art and Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years

by Cader, Michael (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $9.94

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Paperback Edition Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9 "-12" tall 0395752841 Used. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Vashon Island Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years [ 1st ]

by Cader, Michael (Edt) other copies of this book

price: $60.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; First Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Dorling Kindersley Multi Media, New York Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: 0395752841. Fine/Near Fine in wrappers. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: RareBookCellar, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years

by Michael Cader other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Houghton Mifflin ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years

by Michael Cader other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Houghton Mifflin ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years

by Michael Cader other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Saturday Night Live: The First Twenty Years

by Cader, Michael (Editor), and Baskin, Edie (Photographer) other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: mrmao, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Y

by Cader, Michael (Edt) other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: LARGE PAPERBACK Publisher: HOUGHTON MIFFLIN CO. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Montclair Book Center, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years

by Cader, Michael other copies of this book

price: $11.44

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Saturday Night Live: the First Twenty Years

by Michael Cader other copies of this book

price: $47.29

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Mariner Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780395752845 ISBN: 0395752841

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.