» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Clarion Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Picture book. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Clarion Books ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Very Good. 0395557011. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Clarion Books ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Good. 0395557011 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Acceptable. May have library marks/stickers hardcover with jacket, ex. lib. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Clarion Books, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Clarion Books, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Date Published: 1986 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Clarion Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Picture book. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. b220nly read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Picture book. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: M. Brown, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Clarion Books ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Very Good. 0395557011 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Eileen Christelow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Emma's Used Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Eileen Christelow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: 1989. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed new book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Clarion Books Date Published: 3/15/1989 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: New. 0395557011 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZF26. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Clarion Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. No marks on pages. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Picture book. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: M. Brown, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Clarion Books ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Very Good. 0395557011. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Eileen Christelow other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Clarion Books Date Published: 1989-03-15 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Good. The cover has been creased and this book has been bent a little. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Clarion Books Date Published: 3/15/1989 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Very Good. 0395557011 Thanks 27I. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Clarion, New York Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Near Fine. 8" x 10" Fine interior; very light cover use. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dixon Kidsbooks Plus, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Clarion Books ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Very Good. 0395557011 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Clarion Books ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Good. 0395557011 Wear to cover and corners, May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed new book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Clarion Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Picture book. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Benncart Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Clarion 1989. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed used book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Christelow, Eileen other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ahab Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed new book

Five Little Monkeys Jumping on the Bed

by Eileen Christelow other copies of this book

price: $4.77

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780395557013 ISBN: 0395557011

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: