Your search: Books » ISBN: 039551083X
(91 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Fit Or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
Fit Or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
Fit Or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
Fit Or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbacks ,
ME,
USA
Reliability:
Fit or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH)
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Minor wearing on front cover and edges. All inside pages look clean and crisp. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sue Miteff ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Fit or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dragonfly Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Fit Or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Good. No Jacket. Corners Bumped, Sticker Front Cover, Markings Throughout Book, Back Cover Lightly Creased, Spine NOT Creased, Good Reading Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Fit or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1978
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Paperback in very good condition (appears unread), no writing or highlighting in text, VB10. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989-05
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Very Good. Lightly read copy in very good condition. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Good. No Jacket. Houghton Mifflin, good condition, clean and hardly used. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
QuilrdilBooks ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Very Good. ----Publish Place: Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. -Size: read more
Fit Or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Fine. 039551083X Book shows light wear. Fast shipping! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Good. read more
Fit or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH)
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Fit or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH)
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989-05
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Very Good. Minimal wear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989-05
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Very Good. PAPERBACK: Minimal spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Fit Or Fat?
by
Covert Bailey
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: Fine. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Fit Or Fat?
by
Bailey, Covert
other copies of this book
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Company
ISBN-13: 9780395510834
ISBN: 039551083X
Description: New. 039551083X Beautiful new book with absolutely no markings to textblock, page ends or inside cover. Cover shiny and shows little, if any, wear. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.