-
1. Visions of a Vanishing Race – Softcover (04/1990)
by Curtis, Edward S., And Graybill, Florence Curtis
$0.99
Description: Good. 304 p.
Show details -
2. Edward Sheriff Curtis: Visions of a Vanishing Race – Softcover (1999)
by Edward S. Curtis, Victor Boesen, Florence Curtis Graybill
$0.99
List price:$24.95
You save: $23.96 (96%)
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Binding is slightly damaged...
Show details -
3. Edward Sheriff Curtis: Visions of a Vanishing Race – Softcover (11/1986)
by Curtis, Edward S.; Boesen, Victor; Graybill, Florence Curtis
$3.98
List price:$24.95
You save: $20.97 (84%)
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING.
Show details -
4. Edward Sheriff Curtis: Visions of a Vanishing Race – Softcover (1986)
by Edward S. Curtis, Victor Boesen, Florence Curtis Graybill
$5.00
List price:$24.95
You save: $19.95 (80%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
5. Edward Sheriff Curtis: Visions of a Vanishing Race – Softcover (1986)
by Graybill, Florence Curtis, Boesen, Victor, Curtis, Edward S.
$5.19
List price:$24.95
You save: $19.76 (79%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
6. Edward Sheriff Curtis: Visions of a Vanishing Race – Softcover (11/1986)
by Edward S. Curtis; Victor Boesen; Florence Curtis Graybill
$6.25
List price:$24.95
You save: $18.70 (75%)
Description: Good. Cover with shelf wear and crease in front bottom corner....
Show details -
7. Edward Sheriff Curtis: Visions of a Vanishing Race – Softcover (1999)
by Graybill, Florence C
$7.47
List price:$24.95
You save: $17.48 (70%)
Description: Fair.
Show details -
8. Edward Sheriff Curtis: Visions of a Vanishing Race – Softcover (1986)
by Edward S. Curtis, Victor Boesen, Florence Curtis Graybill
$8.50
List price:$24.95
You save: $16.45 (66%)
Description: Very Good. Light wear to cover. NO marks in text; binding is...
Show details -
9. Edward Sheriff Curtis: Visions of a Vanishing Race – Softcover (1986)
by Curtis, Edward S.; Boesen, Victor; Graybill, Florence Curtis
$9.95
List price:$24.95
You save: $15.00 (60%)
Description: Book Slight Wear. No Jacket. 13" NOT a remainder or an ex...
Show details -
10. Edward Sheriff Curtis: Visions of a Vanishing Race – Softcover (1986)
by Graybill, Florence Curtis, Boesen, Victor, Curtis, Edward S.
$9.99
List price:$24.95
You save: $14.96 (60%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details








