» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 15   change currency
sort by
New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 01/1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House, New York Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. FINE, PRISTINE, GREAT SHAPE! Interior pages clean & crisp. DJ is VG (has minor shelf wear to top & bottom edges). NICE COPY! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sherry Benson, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Trade Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. 498 p.; 1.66" x 9.59" x 6.54". read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ziggy's Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Trade Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. 1st EDITION in VERY GOOD PLUS condition with NO tears, stains, writing, etc. 498 p.; 1.66" x 9.59" x 6.54". read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Easton Books, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Pristine, but has small stain-marks on front edge of text block; DJ has chip, one small tear on top edge. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 498 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Crows Nest, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 6/6/1995 ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very Good. 0394589130 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 28F. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very Good. 0394589130 1995 Random House; **1ST EDITION/PRINTING; **REMAINDER MARK; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, minor age grime/tanning, o/w great; Fore-edge: age grime/tanning; Content: owner's sticker, o/w clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very Good. 0394589130 1995 Random House; **1ST EDITION/PRINTING; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, minor age grime/tanning, o/w great condition; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time used book

New Passages: Mapping Your Life Across Time

by Sheehy, Gail other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House ISBN-13: 9780394589138 ISBN: 0394589130

Description: Very Good. 0394589130 1995 Random House; BCE; HC; Cover: shelf & edge wears, few small edge tears, creases, o/w great condition; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: clean, tight & unmarked; Ships Quick. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 15: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.