Your search: Books » ISBN: 0394580702
(378 available copies)
Page 1 of 16
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. bumped edges. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
Devices and Desires
by
James, P D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: American Trade ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780394580708
ISBN: 0394580702
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 433 p. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.