Your search: Books » ISBN: 0394563492
(208 available copies)
Page 1 of 9
A Civil Action
by
Harr, Jonathan (Editor), And Asher, Marty (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. read more
A Civil Action
by
Harr, Jonathan (Editor), And Asher, Marty (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. read more
A Civil Action
by
Harr, Jonathan (Editor), And Asher, Marty (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. read more
A Civil Action
by
Harr, Jonathan (Editor), And Asher, Marty (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. read more
A Civil Action
by
Harr, Jonathan (Editor), And Asher, Marty (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. read more
A Civil Action
by
Harr, Jonathan (Editor), And Asher, Marty (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. read more
A Civil Action
by
Harr, Jonathan (Editor), And Asher, Marty (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. read more
A Civil Action
by
Harr, Jonathan (Editor), And Asher, Marty (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 500 p. read more
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1995-08-29
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st Ed
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 8/29/1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st Ed
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 8/29/1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st Ed
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 8/29/1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Acceptable. Dj fair. inside clean. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DBK Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
A Civil Action
by
Jonathan Harr
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1995-08-29
ISBN-13: 9780394563497
ISBN: 0394563492
Description: Very Good. No names, no remainder marks, no stickers. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. DJ is VG. We recommend PRIORITY MAIL for even faster delivery! read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.