-
1. Psychobiology of Mind-Body Healing: New Concepts of Therapeutic Hypnosis (1993)
by Rossi, Ernest L.
$3.61
List price:$39.00
You save: $35.39 (91%)
Description: Good.
Show details -
2. The Psychobiology of Mind-Body Healing: New Concepts of Therapeutic Hypnosis (Revised Edition) – Hardcover (1993)
by Rossi, Ernest L.
$3.61
List price:$39.00
You save: $35.39 (91%)
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1993. Hardcover....
Show details -
3. The Psychobiology of Mind-Body Healing: New Concepts of Therapeutic Hypnosis (Revised Edition) – Hardcover (1993)
by Rossi, Ernest L.
$4.55
List price:$39.00
You save: $34.45 (88%)
Description: Good. 0393701689 Item in good condition. Textbooks may not...
Show details -
4. Psychobiology of Mind-Body Healing New Concepts of Therapeutic Hypnosis – Hardcover (1993)
by Rossi, Ernest L.
$6.50
List price:$39.00
You save: $32.50 (83%)
Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 0393701689. Dust jacket...
Show details -
5. The Psychobiology of Mind-Body Healing: New Concepts of Therapeutic Hypnosis (Revised Edition) – Hardcover (1993)
by Rossi, Ernest L.
$6.77
List price:$39.00
You save: $32.23 (83%)
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Interior...
Show details -
6. Psychobiology of Mind-Body Healing: New Concepts of Therapeutic Hypnosis – Hardcover (1993)
by Rossi, Ernest L.
$7.99
List price:$39.00
You save: $31.01 (80%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
7. Psychobiology of Mind-Body Healing: New Concepts of Therapeutic Hypnosis – Hardcover (01/1993)
by Rossi, Ernest L.
$12.00
List price:$39.00
You save: $27.00 (69%)
Description: Very Good. Very Good Dust Jacket. Very good hardcover in very...
Show details -
8. The Psychobiology of Mind-Body Healing: New Concepts of Therapeutic Hypnosis. Revised Edition – Hardcover (1993)
by Rossi, Ernest Lawrence
$14.00
List price:$39.00
You save: $25.00 (64%)
Description: Very Good in Near Fine jacket. Hardback in very good minus...
Show details -
9. Psychobiology of Mind-Body Healing: New Concepts of Therapeutic Hypnosis – Hardcover (1993)
by Rossi, Ernest Lawrence
$14.95
List price:$39.00
You save: $24.05 (62%)
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Jacket complete, no tears, no deep...
Show details -
10. Psychobiology of Mind-Body Healing: New Concepts of Therapeutic Hypnosis – Hardcover (1993)
by Rossi, Ernest Lawren
$15.52
List price:$39.00
You save: $23.48 (60%)
Description: Very good in fair dust jacket.
Show details








