» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology 584) used book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology 584)

by Constantine Tsoukas, Ed other copies of this book

price: $48.06

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: 302 pp., hardcover, an abbrasion to rear pastedown else very good *Helping and promoting global literacy since 1961* read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: John T Zubal Inc, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology) new book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology)

other copies of this book

price: $48.55

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 2006-05-24 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology) new book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology)

by Editor-Constantine Tsoukas other copies of this book

price: $107.02

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 2006-05-24 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology) new book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology)

other copies of this book

price: $181.62

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: 0387313354 You'll receive a BRAND-NEW book in perfect condition. IMMEDIATE & FAST UPS shipping. UPS does NOT deliver to PO Boxes or APO addresses, so please give us a physical address to ship to. We cannot ship this item to Alaska or Hawaii. We provide EXCEPTIONAL customer service. We're open 24/7 to serve you best. We've been selling online for over 13 years, over 3 million customers served. Please note that since this item is brand-new & direct from the publisher, it WILL include everything ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BUYALLBOOKS, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology) new book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology)

by Editor-Constantine Tsoukas other copies of this book

price: $225.94

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 2006-05-24 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology) used book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology)

other copies of this book

price: $465.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 2006/05/24 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology) used book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology)

other copies of this book

price: $465.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 2006/05/24 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction new book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction

by Tsoukas Constantine other copies of this book

price: $136.72

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: (NEW TITLE), Size 23cm, pp. xvii + 302. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: finebook, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology) new book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology)

other copies of this book

price: $138.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: New. 0387313354. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: BookXpressNJ, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology new book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology

by Constantine Tsoukas, other copies of this book

price: $146.00

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Springer-verlag Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Knowledgetreebooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: High

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology new book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology

by Constantine Tsoukas, other copies of this book

price: $148.00

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Springer-verlag Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Delhi Book Store, INDIA

Reliability: High

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction used book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction

by Ed Tsoukas Constantine other copies of this book

price: $158.77

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction used book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction

by Ed Tsoukas Constantine other copies of this book

price: $194.89

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: Like New. SHIPS FROM GERMANY. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Allow 10-14 business days for delivery. Please always check the language in the product description section. Few left in stock-order soon. Selling online since 1995. Code: L20091122205143I. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction new book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction

by Tsoukas, Constantine other copies of this book

price: $239.85

Ships from GERMANY Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover / Publisher: Springer-Verlag GmbH Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Bides - books - Germany, GERMANY

Reliability: High

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology) used book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology)

by Constantine Tsoukas other copies of this book

price: $267.40

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: B Publisher: Springer Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gloria Books, INDIA

Reliability: High

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology) used book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology)

other copies of this book

price: $401.38

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 2006/05/24 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology) used book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction (Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology)

other copies of this book

price: $401.38

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 2006/05/24 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: Fine. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction new book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction

by Tsoukas, Constantine (Editor), and Tsoukas Constantine, Ed other copies of this book

price: $162.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 302 p. Contains: Illustrations. Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology, 811. New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: S.F.Systems Ltd - New York , NY, USA

Reliability: Average

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction new book

Lymphocyte Signal Transduction

by Constantine Tsoukas other copies of this book

price: $163.56

Ships from INDIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Springer Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780387313351 ISBN: 0387313354

Description: Size 23cm, (NEW TITLE), pp. xvii + 302. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Purana Books, INDIA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.