» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 09/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: onlyhappycustomers, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Very Good in very good jacket. Hardcover. 2007 Doubleday, ist Edition. Very Good condition inside and out, spine very slighly cocked. DJ, Very Good. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Griffee's Books & Video, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dragonfly Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: albator, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza: Library Edition used book

Playing for Pizza: Library Edition

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza: Library Edition used book

Playing for Pizza: Library Edition

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza: a Novel used book

Playing for Pizza: a Novel

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Good. 0385525001 X-Library Hardcover In Dustjacket, First Edition, First Print. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mediabazaar, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza: a Novel new book

Playing for Pizza: a Novel

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 9/24/2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: New. 0385525001 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 24C. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by John Grisham other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doublday, New York Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. Excellent copy, clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SQuicks Books 4U, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Very good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With-out the dust jacket. 262 p. Audience: General/trade. No jacket cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Burrow, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

Playing for Pizza used book

Playing for Pizza

by Grisham, John other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780385525008 ISBN: 0385525001

Description: Fine. No dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 262 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Gladewater Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town

The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town

by John Grisham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Appeal

The Appeal

by John Grisham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Skipping Christmas

Skipping Christmas

by John Grisham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Broker

The Broker

by John Grisham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Bleachers

Bleachers

by John Grisham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Testament

Testament

by John Grisham

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!