|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0385508417
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Skipping Christmas: Christmas With the Kranks
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition; First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Doubleday, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Very Fine in Very Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Very fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ham Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Very Good. Missing dj All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002-10-29
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Very Good. 0385508417 VG/G-Very Good condition Hardcover Book in Good Dust Jacket with mild to moderate edgewear. read more
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 10/29/2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: New. 0385508417 HARDCOVER, STORE DISPLAY COPY, UNREAD NEW BUT HAS A TAD BIT OF SHELF WEAR FROM STORE DISPLAY OTHERWISE VERY NICE, CLEAN, COMPLETE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas [Hardcover] By Grisham, John
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002-10-29
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Good. GOOD CONDITION (very small marks on top edge)-INSIDE LIKE NEW! read more
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002-10-29
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: New. New never read, First Edition 2001. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ovithree Books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 192 p. Audience: General/trade. BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD SHAPE. read more
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002-10-29
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: New. Brand New Item_Not A Remainder. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Very Good. 0385508417 HARDBACK-VGC-Dust Jacket has light wear, otherwise book pages in like new condition inside. read more
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Very good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 192 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jerebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002-10-29
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Fine. As good as new. Perfect gift giving quality. Usually All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002-10-29
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Like New. Like new with minor shelf wear. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 10/29/2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Good. 0385508417 HARDCOVER, HAS NAME or INSCRIPTION INSIDE, GOOD CONDITION with MODERATE COSMETIC WEAR, PAGES CLEAN with NO NO HI-LIGHTING/ UNDERLINING/MARKS, BINDING TIGHT, NO MAJOR FLAWS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ab bookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Fine. 0385508417 Like NEW, ! Very little shelf wear. Hardcover with dust jacket, May have Price sticker on dust cover. read more
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002-10-29
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Fair. Back of dust cover has some scratches on it. Book is water damaged top corner of 2 pages have blue soil. (Cover is a different color from one shown-First edition, 2001). Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: DoubleDay
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
Grisham, John
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Very Good jacket. Very Good. 0385508417 very good clean copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Steven Wright,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. Stated 1st Edition, 1st Printing Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Skipping Christmas
by
John Grisham
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780385508414
ISBN: 0385508417
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
| | | |