» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Fine. 0385478321. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $3.44

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $13.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Like New. No CD, Clean, Unmarked Copy, Tight Square Binding, Book is Like New, Dust Cover Has a Couple of Tiny Cuts at Spine, Priority Shipping recommended for prompt delivery by USPS when offered, Delivery Confirmation on all domestic items where available. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Grafton Street Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Cucina Amore: Easy-to-Prepare Italian Recipes used book

Cucina Amore: Easy-to-Prepare Italian Recipes

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $16.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: As New in Near Fine dust jacket; Tiny tear on front of dust jacket; vertical crease on front flap (straightened); otherwise, BRAND NEW! 0385478321. Ships immediately with free delivery confirmation. Not ex-lib. Not a remainder. International shipping is available by special request. Contact us! No CD.; 0.68 x 8.53 x 8.18 Inches; 160 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cookbooks Plus, LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $3.79

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: DOUBLEDAY Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More Books, NM, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $12.94

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Good. 0385478321 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $14.89

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Doubleday Books ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $19.49

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Doubleday Books ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition; Sixth Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: As New in As New dust jacket. 0385478321. 8vo 8"-9" tall; 160 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: frank sincavage, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $20.16

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $20.16

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

other copies of this book

price: $31.14

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $39.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Very good. In very good condition with cover and pages clean and intact. Neatly stored. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: aon, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore used book

Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $47.24

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore new book

Cucina Amore

other copies of this book

price: $80.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Cucina Amore new book

Cucina Amore

by Stellino, Nick other copies of this book

price: $81.80

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: New. 0385478321 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

*Signed* Cucina Amore used book

*Signed* Cucina Amore

by Nick Stellino other copies of this book

price: $19.90

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 1995-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780385478328 ISBN: 0385478321

Description: Very Good+. in /Good+. jacket. Cd included. *AUTOGRAPHED/SIGNED* by Nick Stellino on half-title page, inscribed to George. Green photo-illustrated jacket, dust jacket in archival plastic protector. Approx. 8" x 8.5", shelf wear, small tear to top spine end jacket, name stamp on half-title page. Once Read Books, cover scan available-just ask, OnceReadBooks comOrders shipped via USPS. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Read Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.