» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
The Immortal Highlander used book

The Immortal Highlander

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Immortal Highlander used book

The Immortal Highlander

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $14.50

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: First Edition/First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Slight spine lean, else a nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Craig Hokenson Bookseller, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Immortal Highlander (the) used book

Immortal Highlander (the)

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: Good. Delecorte Press, 2004 (hardback, book and dust jacket good condition, no markings or stampings) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jondal Book Search, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Immortal Highlander used book

The Immortal Highlander

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. No marks or creases in dust jacket, book has no marks or bumps, very good condition, DJ is now in mylar protective jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salmon River Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Immortal Highlander used book

The Immortal Highlander

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press 2004/04 Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: 0385338252. Hardback Time Travel Romance 1st. Ed. Near Fine/Near Fine slight slantminor edgewear; 77327. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Immortal Highlander new book

The Immortal Highlander

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $29.79

Ships from SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: New. 0385338252 ref N8. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: RobinTomes, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Immortal Highlander used book

The Immortal Highlander

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: Good. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: High

The Immortal Highlander used book

The Immortal Highlander

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: Good. Cover wear...Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Immortal Highlander used book

The Immortal Highlander

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $9.14

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Immortal Highlander used book

The Immortal Highlander

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from TN, USA

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. Black marker on bar code on dustjacket back. No scratches or dents to D/J. Very good cond. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book of My Dreams, TN, USA

Reliability: High

The Immortal Highlander used book

The Immortal Highlander

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from TN, USA

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. Very Nice book! No Marks at all! Looks New! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book of My Dreams, TN, USA

Reliability: High

The Immortal Highlander used book

The Immortal Highlander

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $45.52

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Immortal Highlander new book

The Immortal Highlander

by Karen Marie Moning other copies of this book

price: $95.31

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Immortal Highlander used book

The Immortal Highlander

by Moning, Karen Marie other copies of this book

price: $2.24

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Delacorte Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780385338257 ISBN: 0385338252

Description: Fine. We ship daily. Your satisfaction is guaranteed or 100% of your money back! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: TOBIAS, TX, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.