» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delta Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Fine. 0385334672. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $3.57

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delta Date Published: 2000-02-08 ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Slight cover wear to book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Barnes And Nooyen Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $4.14

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: VG-; minor edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books ECobb, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $9.22

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delta Date Published: 2000-02-08 ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Like New. Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the book is in very good condition. Free tracking information available. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina new book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delta Date Published: 2000-02-08 ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: New. New ~ 1st Printing ~ Cover shows slight shelfwear & a minor scuff on back cover ~ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mountain Manor Book Shoppe, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: The Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: The Story of Nick Traina

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st prt. indicated Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Delta Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. very slight corner rub, bright shiny, near new. 336 p.; 0.78" x 9.28" x 6.20". read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Laurel's Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: The Story of Nick Traina new book

His Bright Light: The Story of Nick Traina

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

list price: $16.00

our price: $14.40

you save: $1.60 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Delta Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 336 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina new book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Steel, Danielle other copies of this book

price: $15.49

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta Date Published: 2000-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780385334679. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina new book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $15.93

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delta Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delta Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Good. Shelf wear shown. creasing on the cover. stain on the edge. Goodwillnyonline carries a wide range of quality new and used items at competitive prices. Goodwillnyonline is operated by Goodwill Industries of Greater New York & Northern New Jersey. A major provider of services for people with disabilities and other barriers to employment. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwillnyonline, NY, USA

Reliability: High

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Delta Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Good. May have price sticker on front. Some wear to cover and edges, otherwise good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Azulio, TX, USA

Reliability: High

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina used book

His Bright Light: the Story of Nick Traina

by Danielle Steel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delta ISBN-13: 9780385334679 ISBN: 0385334672

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Coming Out

Coming Out

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Sisters

Sisters

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Love poems

Love poems

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.55!

Johnny Angel

Johnny Angel

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

H.R.H.

H.R.H.

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Gift

The Gift

by Danielle Steel

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!