Your search: Books » ISBN: 0385173628
(170 available copies)
Page 1 of 7
Coping With Difficult People (Pmd Hc)
by
Bramson, Robert M, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Anchor Press ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
Coping With Difficult People
by
Bramson, Robert M, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Anchor Press ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
Coping With Difficult People (Pmd Hc)
by
Bramson, Robert M, Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Anchor Press ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
Coping With Difficult People
by
Bramson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Natl Seminars Pubns, Kansas City, Missouri, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book Club Edition. The book is very solid with bright, unmarked pages with slightly soiled page edges. The dust jacket is aging on the edges, but otherwise has minor shelf & edge wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Second Dip Books ,
LA,
USA
Reliability:
Coping with Difficult People
by
Bramson, Robert M, Ph.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: Anchor Press ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, stk #2402q7. 226 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Coping With Difficult People
by
Bramson, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Anchor Books, New York
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good. No Jacket. Light edge wear to soft cover. Light page tanning froma ge. Light foxing to fist page. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
STF Store ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Robert M. Phd Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1981-05-05
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good. Nice clean copy with minimal shelf wear. A few small tears in dust jacket. FO name inside front cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lois Rosenlof ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Ph.D., Robert M. Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Anchor Press Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 5/5/1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Very Good. 0385173628 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 16G. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Ph.D., Robert M. Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 5/5/1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Very Good. 0385173628 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X07N. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Ph.D., Robert M. Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 5/5/1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Very Good. 0385173628 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks. Z04F. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Ph.D., Robert M. Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 5/5/1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Very Good. 0385173628 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z58N. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Ph.D., Robert M. Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 5/5/1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Very Good. 0385173628 Thanks X55H. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Ph.D., Robert M. Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 5/5/1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Very Good. 0385173628 Thanks X62C. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Ph.D., Robert M. Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 5/5/1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Very Good. 0385173628 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZJ20. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Ph.D., Robert M. Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 5/5/1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Very Good. 0385173628 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X250B. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Bramson, Robert M.
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Natl Seminars Pubns, Kansas City, Missouri, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
Coping With Difficult People
by
Ph.D., Robert M. Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good. 0385173628 Binding and Pages: Excellent, Pages moderately tanned. Dustjacket: Good. Thanks for your business! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Bramson, Robert M. Phd
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Coping with Difficult People (Pmd Hc)
by
Bramson, Robert M, Ph.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Edition: Anchor Press ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lydia Wilson ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Robert M. Phd Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
Coping With Difficult People
by
Robert M. Phd Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
Coping with Difficult People (Pmd Hc)
by
Bramson, Robert M, Ph.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Books
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 240 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Ph.D., Robert M. Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good. 0385173628 *HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
Coping With Difficult People
by
Robert M. Phd Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1981-05-05
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: Book is in good, DJ has some wear including small tearsDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Springys Treasures ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Coping With Difficult People
by
Robert M. Phd Bramson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1981-05-05
ISBN-13: 9780385173629
ISBN: 0385173628
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: Books are in good condition, DJ has some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.