Your search: Books » ISBN: 0380820293
(152 available copies)
Page 1 of 7
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 05/2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 05/2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 05/2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 05/2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 05/2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 05/2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 05/2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 05/2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sandy Kitts ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Book is in near brand new condition-ONLY flaw is extremely minimal edgewear. Pgs are clean and tight. SHIPS V FAST! ! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. 0380820293 Great Condition paperback book, Avon 2002 edition, 1st Printing, Clean pages, no writing in book, some creases to spine, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
DRR Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. 0380820293 Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Good. No Jacket. Front Cover Lightly Soiled, Mark On Top Page Ends, Spine Creased, Sm. Tear On Spine, Markings Inside Second Page, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Solanbooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Good to Very Good condition. Some spine creasing and cover wear. Still a good copy. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Marian Keyes
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2002-04
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Fair. Reading copy. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Marian Keyes
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avon
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. 0380820293 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST SHIPPING! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snag A Deal ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Last Chance Saloon
by
Marian Keyes
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Last Chance Saloon
by
Keyes, Marian
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Last Chance Saloon
by
Marian Keyes
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 2002-04
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Good. Good reading book. Spine creased. Cover worn. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dreamalot Books ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
Marian Keyes: Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light spine tilt, some creases on covers, store stamp. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Griff ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Marian Keyes: Books
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780380820290
ISBN: 0380820293
Description: Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, medium spine tilt, many creases on covers, light page edge wear-soiling. Each book individually hand cleaned. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Griff ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.