» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 05/2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 05/2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 05/2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 05/2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 05/2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 05/2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 05/2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 05/2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sandy Kitts, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Book is in near brand new condition-ONLY flaw is extremely minimal edgewear. Pgs are clean and tight. SHIPS V FAST! ! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cheryl Chrapkiewicz, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. 0380820293 Great Condition paperback book, Avon 2002 edition, 1st Printing, Clean pages, no writing in book, some creases to spine, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: DRR Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. 0380820293 Mass Market Paperback, light edgewear, some reading creases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Good. No Jacket. Front Cover Lightly Soiled, Mark On Top Page Ends, Spine Creased, Sm. Tear On Spine, Markings Inside Second Page, Text Is Unmarked, Good Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Good to Very Good condition. Some spine creasing and cover wear. Still a good copy. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Moldy Bookstore, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2002-04 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Fair. Reading copy. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. 0380820293 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 544 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2002-04 ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Good. Good reading book. Spine creased. Cover worn. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dreamalot Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Marian Keyes: Books

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light spine tilt, some creases on covers, store stamp. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Griff, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Marian Keyes: Books

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780380820290 ISBN: 0380820293

Description: Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, medium spine tilt, many creases on covers, light page edge wear-soiling. Each book individually hand cleaned. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Griff, GA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Angels

Angels

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.58!

Rachel's Holiday

Rachel's Holiday

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Watermelon

Watermelon

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $7.00!

Lucy Sullivan is Getting Married

Lucy Sullivan is Getting Married

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Sushi for beginners

Sushi for beginners

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Other Side of the Story

The Other Side of the Story

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!