Your search: Books » ISBN: 0380731762
(40 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
David D. Burns
other copies of this book
Ships from
DC,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and may have creases. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Thrift It ,
DC,
USA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
David D. Burns
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Collins
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Feeling Good: The New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D, M.D., and Beck, Aaron T, M.D., MD (Preface by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Edition: 2nd Rev and Updated ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Quill
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 736 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nichole Hekking ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
David D. Burns
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 1999-04-06
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Good. Some 'rippled' pages, no markings, great reading copy. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Edition: Rev Upd
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 4/6/1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Good. 0380731762 Good softcover; covers slightly rubbed on edges; binding tight; text free of marks. read more
Feeling Good: The New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D, M.D., and Beck, Aaron T, M.D., MD (Preface by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: 2nd Rev and Updated ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Quill
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. (A136_5/9)Book is in good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 736 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
TomThumb'sBooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
David D. Burns
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Collins Pub Date: 4/6/1999 Binding: Paperback Pages: 736. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Morrow/Avon, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Fair. Cover and first few pages are creased and bent. Signs of shelfwear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Good. Cover has marks, bumping, creases, dents-Marks on edge-Bumped pgs-Some pgs are creased, due to heavy dents-Slightly misshapen due to dents. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
SD,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback/Paper Wraps
Publisher: Whole Care, NY USA
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: G, Wear, Sticker on Cover. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Very Good. 0380731762 light shelfwear, insides perfect. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BrendaBoorBooks ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
David D. Burns
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 1999-04-06
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Like New. Clean and Crisp Pages. Fast Ship! 100% Guaranteed Purchase! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Prospects ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Fine. 0380731762 Tip little bumped else near fine. First edition. read more
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
VT,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Avon
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Pinacle Books ,
VT,
USA
Reliability:
Feeling Good:: The New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D, M.D., and Beck, Aaron T, M.D., MD (Preface by)
other copies of this book
list price: $15.99
our price: $14.39
you save: $1.60 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Quill
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 736 p. read more
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
David D. Burns
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Very Good. 0380731762 Very good. Clean text. Email for further information. read more
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Avon Books
Date Published: 1999-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780380731763. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
David D. Burns
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Good. read more
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
David D. Burns
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Good. Has Some Markings Well Used. read more
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
David D. Burns
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Paperback Book
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 1999-04-06
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Adsrus Media ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Good in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound & good copy, light to moderate rubbing/edgewear to wraps, mild warp to book, yellowing to pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Man ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
David D. Burns
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 1999-04-06
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: Fair. Cover in good condition. Book has a dent mark. All pages clean and unmarked. Binding good and tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Batch Books ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK
Publisher: AVON BOOKS
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more
Feeling Good: the New Mood Therapy
by
Burns, David D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780380731763
ISBN: 0380731762
Description: New. 0380731762 NEW-Great condition. Pages are clean and white, spine has no cracks, cover is excellent, no dog ears or page marks. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.