Your search: Books » ISBN: 0380730359
(166 available copies)
Page 1 of 7
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Tidal Books ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very Good. 0380730359 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; reading creases and some curve to the spine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very Good. 0380730359 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very Good. 0380730359 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Lighthouse Books ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel
by
Dennis Lehane
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1999-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Poor. Well used but still very readable. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel
by
Dennis Lehane
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel
by
Dennis Lehane
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
Gone, Baby, Gone
by
Lehane, Dennis
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780380730353
ISBN: 0380730359
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.