» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tidal Books, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel used book

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very Good. 0380730359 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; reading creases and some curve to the spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel used book

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very Good. 0380730359 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel used book

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very Good. 0380730359 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in very good condition, may have slight worn corners and varying degre..._ read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel used book

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 1999-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Poor. Well used but still very readable. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel used book

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel used book

Gone, Baby, Gone: a Novel

by Dennis Lehane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Gone, Baby, Gone used book

Gone, Baby, Gone

by Lehane, Dennis other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780380730353 ISBN: 0380730359

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 448 p. Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Sacred

Sacred

by Dennis Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.50!

Prayers for Rain

Prayers for Rain

by Dennis Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.25!

Darkness, Take My Hand

Darkness, Take My Hand

by Dennis Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.83!

A Drink Before the War

A Drink Before the War

by Dennis Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Shutter Island

Shutter Island

by Dennis Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Mystic River

Mystic River

by D Lehane

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!