» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin (Editor), And Fawcett, Bill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 02/1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin; Bill Fawcett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 1999-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams-an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams-an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin And Fawcett, Bill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very Good-See Description. Paperback Very good condition. Slight wear. UPC markered out inside front. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Kevin Dockery; Bill Fawcett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 1999-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very Good. This is a mass market paperback book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Kevin Dockery; Bill Fawcett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 1999-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Good. This is a mass market paperback book. This book is in good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin; Fawcett, Bill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Good. 0380728745 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon Books, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Very Good. No Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: B & J BOOK SALES, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Kevin Dockery; Bill Fawcett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 1999-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Good. Average used paperback with some cover wear. Great reading copy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The-Book-Ladies, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin; Fawcett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Fine. Gift quality! Nearly perfect inside & out. Remainder mark on bottom edge. Appears unused & unread. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Inlovewithbooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin; Fawcett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very good. Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin; Fawcett, Bill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2/1/1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very Good. 0380728745 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 59P. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin; Fawcett, Bill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2/1/1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very Good. 0380728745 All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! THANKS Z25T. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin; Fawcett, Bill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2/1/1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very Good. 0380728745 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z56T. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin (Editor), And Fawcett, Bill (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very Good. No DJ Issued. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 304 p. Audience: General/trade. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK IN VERY GOOD SHAPE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin; Fawcett, Bill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very Good. 0380728745 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books, Dresden, Tennessee, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: As New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals new book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin; Fawcett, Bill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: New. 0380728745 Excellent Condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin And Fawcett ( Editors ) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: S Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books, New York Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Good. Reading Creases To Spine, In Protective Sleeve, ( WE MAIL DAILY ). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Newman's House of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Kevin Dockery Bill Fawcett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avon Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Kevin Dockery~Bill Fawcett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Kevin Dockery Bill Fawcett other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avon Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams-an Oral History of the U. S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams-an Oral History of the U. S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin And Fawcett, Bill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Acceptable-See Description. Never a Dust Jacket. Paperback Acceptable Condition. Light edge wear. Spine creased & slanted. Many superficial scratches. UPC markered out inside front. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals used book

The Teams: an Oral History of the U.S. Navy Seals

by Dockery, Kevin; Fawcett, Bill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780380728749 ISBN: 0380728745

Description: Very Good. 0380728745 paperback/pages are clean/1st edition/black line inside front cover/cover has minor wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Time Out Books, FL, USA