» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Fair. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Detective Camp used book

Detective Camp

by Roy, Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Gurney, John Steven. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 131 p. Contains: Illustrations. A to Z Mysteries Super Editions (Paperback), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Detective Camp used book

Detective Camp

by Roy, Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Gurney, John Steven. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 131 p. Contains: Illustrations. A to Z Mysteries Super Editions (Paperback), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Detective Camp used book

Detective Camp

by Roy, Ron other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very Good. Very clean inside. ORDERS OUT IN 24 HOURS. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cobb Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Detective Camp new book

Detective Camp

by Roy, Ron other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Gurney, John Steven. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 131 p. Contains: Illustrations. A to Z Mysteries Super Editions (Paperback), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Detective Camp used book

Detective Camp

by Roy, Ron other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Gurney, John Steven. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 131 p. Contains: Illustrations. A to Z Mysteries Super Editions (Paperback), 1. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Discover Books Ltd., WA, USA

Reliability: High

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 [Paperback] By Roy, Ron used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 [Paperback] By Roy, Ron

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 [Paperback] By Roy, Ron used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 [Paperback] By Roy, Ron

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Acceptable. Mild warping; spine okay. Book is ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. May contain highlighting, inscriptions or notations. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 [Paperback] By Roy, Ron used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 [Paperback] By Roy, Ron

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bay City Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1 used book

Detective Camp (a Stepping Stone Book) Super-Edition 1

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Random House Books for Young Rea Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Detective Camp (a to Z Mysteries Super Edition, No. 1) used book

Detective Camp (a to Z Mysteries Super Edition, No. 1)

by Ron Roy other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2006. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

A to Z Mysteries Super Edition 1: Detective Camp new book

A to Z Mysteries Super Edition 1: Detective Camp

by Roy, Ron other copies of this book

price: $3.06

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Detective Camp new book

Detective Camp

by Roy, Ron other copies of this book

price: $3.13

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: BRAND NEW. 0375835342. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

A to Z Mysteries Super Edition 1: Detective Camp new book

A to Z Mysteries Super Edition 1: Detective Camp

by Roy, Ron other copies of this book

price: $3.20

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

A to Z Mysteries Super Edition 1: Detective Camp new book

A to Z Mysteries Super Edition 1: Detective Camp

by Roy, Ron other copies of this book

price: $4.35

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780375835346 ISBN: 0375835342

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.