Your search: Books » ISBN: 037576545X
(19 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Princeton Review
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Princeton Review
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Princeton Review
Date Published: 6/27/2006
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Princeton Review
Date Published: 6/27/2006
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
The Princeton Review Cracking the SAT
by
Robinson, Adam, and Katzman, John, and Staff of the Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: 2007 ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Princeton Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. Contains: Illustrations. Princeton Review: Cracking the SAT. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation)
by
Review, Princeton
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Princeton Review
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Fine. 037576545X. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: New. ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
ZP Books ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Very good. This book is in very good condition, with some handling/edge wear. Interior pages clean and unmarked. Available for immediate shipment. read more
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Princeton Review
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Princeton Review
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Princeton Review
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Princeton Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Keen Northwest ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Princeton Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Keen Northwest ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Princeton Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Good. List on Amazon Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Keen Northwest ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation)
by
Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Princeton Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Princeton Review Cracking the SAT
by
Robinson, Adam, and Katzman, John, and Staff of the Princeton Review
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 2007 ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Princeton Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375765452
ISBN: 037576545X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. Contains: Illustrations. Princeton Review: Cracking the SAT. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
OB1S ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.