» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 6/27/2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 6/27/2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Princeton Review Cracking the SAT used book

The Princeton Review Cracking the SAT

by Robinson, Adam, and Katzman, John, and Staff of the Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2007 ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. Contains: Illustrations. Princeton Review: Cracking the SAT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation)

by Review, Princeton other copies of this book

price: $2.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Fine. 037576545X. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $8.55

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation) new book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $12.96

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: New. ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: ZP Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $24.95

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Very good. This book is in very good condition, with some handling/edge wear. Interior pages clean and unmarked. Available for immediate shipment. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonderworld Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Good. List on Amazon Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation) used book

Cracking the Sat, 2007 Edition (College Test Preparation)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $47.93

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Princeton Review Cracking the SAT new book

The Princeton Review Cracking the SAT

by Robinson, Adam, and Katzman, John, and Staff of the Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $26.75

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2007 ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765452 ISBN: 037576545X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 592 p. Contains: Illustrations. Princeton Review: Cracking the SAT. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: OB1S, NY, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.