» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 7/4/2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Acceptable. May have wear or tear to spine, edges and or cover. Creases in spine. Bent/rounded corners. May have highlighting/notes. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Very Good. **NO INTERNATIONAL OR EXPEDITED**. First printing 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1. Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. Previous owner's name on first page. Markings on pages and some questions have been answered. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Elistics, WA, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2006. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $5.13

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006-07-04 ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Review, Princeton other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Good. 0375765441 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat (Princeton Review: 11 Practice Tests for the Sat & Psat) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat (Princeton Review: 11 Practice Tests for the Sat & Psat)

by Review, Princeton other copies of this book

price: $7.62

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 04/07/2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Review, Princeton other copies of this book

price: $15.05

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Fair. 0375765441 SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. ORDERS SHIP WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. MAY CONTAIN HIGHLIGHTING AND/OR WRITING. ALL USED BOOK ARE LISTED AS ACCEPTABLE BUT MAY BE GOOD/VERY GOOD/LIKE NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: bluevelvetelk, MN, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Review, Princeton other copies of this book

price: $18.58

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Good. 0375765441 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Review, Princeton other copies of this book

price: $18.58

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Good. 0375765441 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Review, Princeton other copies of this book

price: $18.58

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Good. 0375765441 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Review, Princeton other copies of this book

price: $18.58

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Good. 0375765441 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Prep)

by Princeton other copies of this book

price: $35.55

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Fine; Collectible. No writings/underlines/highlights. Pages are very nice and clean. May have minor mark on edge. Free track! Satisfaction guarenteed! Fast ing! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookJoe, PA, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $44.05

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation) used book

11 Practice Tests for the Sat and Psat, 2007 (College Test Preparation)

by Review, Princeton other copies of this book

price: $9.50

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Princeton Review ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: Fine. 0375765441 Book has minor shelf wear. Book is clean and binding is tight. Fountain Street Books sends out orders Same day or Next day. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Fountain Street Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Average

11 Practice Tests for the SAT and PSAT new book

11 Practice Tests for the SAT and PSAT

by Princeton Review other copies of this book

price: $32.73

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 2007 ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Princeton Review Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780375765445 ISBN: 0375765441

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 924 p. Contains: Illustrations. Princeton Review: 11 Practice Tests for the SAT & PSAT. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: OB1S, NY, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.