|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0375504036
(44 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Very Good. 0375504036 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Adriana Trigiani
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: 2000. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Adriana Trigiani
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Adriana Trigiani
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2000-04-04
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Very Good. Very good in a very good DJ. We process quickly and carefully. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fasterbooks 123,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: 1st Edition; 1st Printing
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House, New York
Date Published: [2000]
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: F+/F+ 288 pages; 8vo 8"-9" tall. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Random House Inc, New York
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 9.5 Inches Tall. Hardcover. Near Fine in Near Fine dj. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap (Big Stone Gap, No 1)
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Edition: First Edition.
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Random House 1/1/2000. Used hardcover. First Edition. Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. Light edgewear. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
MS,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Inc, Westminster, Maryland, U.S. A
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: FINE IN FINE DUSTJACKET-FIRST EDITION. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover; First Printing
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. Hardcover. Random House, 2000. 1st Edition/1st Printing. Near Fine Book in Near Fine Dust Jacket. Price Intact. Light shelf wear to Book and Jacket. Overall, a clean and tight copy to add to a collection or read and enjoy. Dust Jacket protected with a new archival cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped promptly in a box. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover; First Printing
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Near Fine in Fine dust jacket. Hardcover. Random House, 2000. 1st Edition/1st Printing. Near Fine Book in Fine Dust Jacket. Price Intact. Light shelf wear to Book. Overall, a clean and tight copy to add to a collection or read and enjoy. Dust Jacket protected with a new archival cover. Bubble wrapped and shipped promptly in a box. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover; First Printing
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 0-375-50403-6. Hardcover. Random House, 2000. 1st Edition/1st Printing. Near Fine Book in Near Fine Dust Jacket. Price Intact. Light shelf wear to Book and Jacket. Overall, a clean and tight copy to add to a collection or read and enjoy. Dust Jacket protected with a new archival cover. Bubble-wrapped and shipped promptly in a box. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Adriana Trigiani
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2000-04-04
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardcover with dustjacket. Dustjacket is price-clipped. Signed on the title page by Adriana Trigiani. First edition statement plus number line starting with "2" per Random House standards. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fog City Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Big Stone Gap
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover; First Printing
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket. 0-375-50403-6. Hardcover. Random House, 2000. 1st Edition/1st Printing. Near Fine Book in Near Fine Dust Jacket. Price Intact. Light shelf wear to Book and Jacket. Overall, a clean and tight copy to add to a collection or read and enjoy. Dust Jacket protected with a new archival cover. Bubble-wrapped and shipped promptly in a box. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover; First Printing
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Fine in Fine dust jacket. 0-375-50403-6. Hardcover. Random House, 2000. 1st Edition/1st Printing. Fine Book in Fine Dust Jacket. Price Intact. Overall, a clean and tight copy to add to a collection or read and enjoy. Dust Jacket protected with a new archival cover. Bubble-wrapped and shipped promptly in a box. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap
by
Trigiani, Andriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2000/00
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: 1st. Ed. 3rd Printing Fine/Fine. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. 2000. Hard Cover. Near Fine. First Edition. First Print. Historical fiction about a small town in Virginia. Book is protected with a mylar cover, shipping will include bubble-wrap and packed in a box. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bodacious Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Big Stone Gap (Signed)
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House, Incorporated, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Fine/Fine. 0375504036 SIGNED BY AUTHOR. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Random House Inc
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Very Good. Size: 8vo; Signed by Author Type: Advanced Reading Copy (ARC) Signed ARC copy. Light wear to covers. Text clean and unmarked. The binding is tight and square. Library stamp inside and on the top edge, but this book never saw circulation. read more
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Trigiani, Adriana
other copies of this book
Ships from
VT,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Random House Inc, New York
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: NF in NF jacket. Hard Cover. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Slightest bit of wear to tips and corners of book and jacket, else As New/As New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Shed,
VT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Adriana Trigiani
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Adriana Trigiani
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Adriana Trigiani
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Big Stone Gap: a Novel
by
Adriana Trigiani
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375504037
ISBN: 0375504036
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book Will contain Library Markings. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
| | | |