|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 0375502246
(222 available copies)
| Page 1 of 9 |
|
|
Rise and Shine
by
Quindlen, Anna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover., In like new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine
by
Quindlen, Anna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine
by
Quindlen, Anna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover., In like new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine
by
Quindlen, Anna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover., In like new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine
by
Quindlen, Anna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine
by
Quindlen, Anna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 08/2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover., In like new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Good in Good jacket. Very Minimal Markings! Unless noted Good Condition Used items may contain highlighting and underlining and may not include CD's, etc. unless noted. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Quindlen, Anna
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Fine. 0375502246 Books for a penny? CAVEAT EMPTOR! ! You will be UTTERLY SATISFIED with my book. You can buy this book for less but you get what you pay for! ! This book comes from a clean, climate controlled, non smoking environment. International buyers-e me 4 $$ All of my books from the US. Penny books are often listed as US based but then from Europe or Asia, w/ 2-3 week wait! ! read more
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Good. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on cover. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2006-08-29
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Like New. Hard Cover with Dust Jacket. Ex-Library with usual stickers and markings. Includes clear protective mylar cover. Easily removable if desired. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beach Wood Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Anna Quindlen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Rise and Shine: a Novel
by
Quindlen, Anna
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: Good. 0375502246 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rise and Shine
by
Quindlen, Anna
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: F First Edition
Binding: H Hardcover
Publisher: Random House, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375502248
ISBN: 0375502246
Description: J Very Good jacket. Very Good. (WE MAIL DAILY! ) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding; crisp, clean pages.  | | | |