|
The Heart of a Woman
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 01/1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 01/1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 01/1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
|
|
Heart of a Woman
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Inc, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1997-05-17
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Good in Good Condition, some wear jacket. Good Condition, some wear and yellowing to pages, some bends and staining to cover. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very Good. Book is NEW with previous owner's writing on first page. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 315-x. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Good. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 5/17/1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Maya Angelou
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr.
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Please remember: This item is in used condition. Very Good: Copy has been read, but remains in very good condition. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. read more
|
|
Heart of a Woman
by
Angelou, Maya, Dr.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Oprah's Book Club (Hardcover). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heart of a Woman
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very Good in Good dust jacket. 0375500723. Great Value. Prompt delivery with tracking. Many satisfied customers. Satisfaction guaranteed. Enjoy! ; Oprah's Book Club; Book Club Edition; 1.1 x 8.3 x 5.5 Inches; 288 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
For My Lambs,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 5/17/1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very Good. 0375500723 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z45L. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 5/17/1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Fine. 0375500723 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C18. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 5/17/1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very Good. 0375500723 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Z24V. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Heart of a Woman (Oprah's Book Club)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very good. 1997; Hardcover; No notes/hiliting; Good dustcover; Clean pages; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more
|
|
The Heart of a Woman
by
Angelou, Maya
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House, New York
Date Published: 1981
ISBN-13: 9780375500725
ISBN: 0375500723
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FindBooksToRead,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|