» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Fonda, Jane other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Good. 0375435026 All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2: 00pm EST ship same day. Satisfaction guaranteed on all orders or your money back. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snoring Dog Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Hardcover)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Hardcover))

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Fonda, Jane other copies of this book

price: $3.97

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Good. 0375435026 Hardcover, tight book, nice text, some wear to covers and edges, some bumping at corners, spine slightly askew, no DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Life So Far new book

My Life So Far

by Fonda, Jane other copies of this book

price: $9.29

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Life So Far used book

My Life So Far

by Fonda, Jane other copies of this book

price: $10.36

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Life So Far new book

My Life So Far

by Fonda, Jane other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Large type / large print. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Random House Large Print Publishing Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 928 p. Contains: Illustrations. Random House Large Print Biography. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Melissa Cimicata, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Life So Far used book

My Life So Far

by Fonda, Jane other copies of this book

price: $45.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Large Print Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. 6.25 x 9.5 in., 908 Pages. Dustjacket now protected by a new Brodart Mylar Cover. Dustjacket is slightly creased along edge and prior owner's annotation has been whited out at top of front flyleaf. "Daughter of a film legend, Jane Fonda has been an Academy Award-winning actress, controversial activist, exercise guru and wife to three influential men. But there's much we haven't known about her, until now. The first act of Jane's life finds her father, Henry, ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: KEENER BOOKS & COLLECTIBLES, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Very good. Hardcover. Minimal wear. Pages clean and unmarked. Binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Steel Valley Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $2.17

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print Date Published: 2005-04-12 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Very Good. Normal used wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Taradise Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $7.10

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Like New. Excellent Condition Friendly Service. Support Literacy! Thanks! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: TSA, AZ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far used book

My Life So Far

by Fonda, Jane other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Doubleday Large Print Home Library Ed. Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Random House, New York Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Near Fine. DJ Near Fine. Thick Large Octavo. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Browse Awhile Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far new book

My Life So Far

by Fonda, Jane other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Large type / large print. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Random House Large Print Publishing Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: New in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 928 p. Contains: Illustrations. Random House Large Print Biography. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Seeds For Labor, WI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print Biography) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print Biography)

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $12.09

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print Publish Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Daleside Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far used book

My Life So Far

by Fonda, Jane other copies of this book

price: $12.20

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Random House Large Print, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: eBookman, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))

by Fonda, Jane other copies of this book

price: $14.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Very Good. 0375435026 hardcover in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Leigh's Favorite Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Hardcover)) used book

My Life So Far (Random House Large Print (Hardcover))

by Jane Fonda other copies of this book

price: $16.67

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0375435026 ISBN 13: 9780375435027 bk# 28.10. f45. q1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

My Life So Far new book

My Life So Far

by Fonda, Jane other copies of this book

price: $19.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Large type / large print. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Random House Large Print Publishing Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780375435027 ISBN: 0375435026

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 928 p. Contains: Illustrations. Random House Large Print Biography. Audience: General/trade. NEW! Never Read! Little Shelf Wear/Smudging! Great! XLH1128 read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Innovative Solutions, GA, USA

Reliability: