Your search: Books » ISBN: 0375432027
(14 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Large Print
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -Large Print, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: Very good Minor shelfwear, no defects. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Full Moon Book Shop,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
To the Nines
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Large Print
Date Published: 2003-07-15
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: Good. Binding tight, pages clean and unmarked, minor edge wear to good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Servannes Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
To the Nines [a Stephanie Plum Novel]
by
Evanovich, Janet [Dust Wrapper Design By Jerry Todd, Author Photo By Herman Estevez]
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Edition: First Edition Thus
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Random House Large Print [2003], [New York]
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Large Print edition. 406 pages. VG or better copy [spine slightly cocked with some bumping at the ends] in VG+/Near Fine Dust Wrapper. read more
|
|
To the Nines
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Large Print
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
To the Nines (Large Print)
by
Evanovich, Janet
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Edition: Hard Cover
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House, USA
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: Very Good in J Very Good jacket. 8vo read more
|
|
To the Nines
by
Evanovich, Janet
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 01/01/2003
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: Good. G/G. LRG PRT. 0. HC. Ex lib. read more
|
|
To the Nines
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0375432027 ISBN 13: 9780375432026 bk# 19.2. f45. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
To the Nines
by
Evanovich, Janet
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Random House, Incorporated, New York, Ny, U. S. A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: 0375432027. 406p. LARGE PRINT copy. Barcode pasted over on back page.700gms weight; 8vo. read more
|
|
To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
To the Nines
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375432026
ISBN: 0375432027
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
My Novel Concept,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|