» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9) used book

To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Large Print Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -Large Print, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9) used book

To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $2.35

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: Very good Minor shelfwear, no defects. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Full Moon Book Shop, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

To the Nines used book

To the Nines

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print Date Published: 2003-07-15 ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: Good. Binding tight, pages clean and unmarked, minor edge wear to good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Servannes Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

To the Nines [a Stephanie Plum Novel] used book

To the Nines [a Stephanie Plum Novel]

by Evanovich, Janet [Dust Wrapper Design By Jerry Todd, Author Photo By Herman Estevez] other copies of this book

price: $8.60

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Thus Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Random House Large Print [2003], [New York] Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Large Print edition. 406 pages. VG or better copy [spine slightly cocked with some bumping at the ends] in VG+/Near Fine Dust Wrapper. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Other Worlds Bookstore, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

To the Nines used book

To the Nines

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Large Print Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9) used book

To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9) used book

To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9) used book

To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

To the Nines (Large Print) used book

To the Nines (Large Print)

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Hard Cover Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House, USA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: Very Good in J Very Good jacket. 8vo read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Encore Books of Harvester, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

To the Nines used book

To the Nines

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 01/01/2003 ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: Good. G/G. LRG PRT. 0. HC. Ex lib. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Paperback Trade Mart, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

To the Nines used book

To the Nines

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $20.46

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0375432027 ISBN 13: 9780375432026 bk# 19.2. f45. q1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

To the Nines used book

To the Nines

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $23.26

Ships from VIC, AUSTRALIA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Random House, Incorporated, New York, Ny, U. S. A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: 0375432027. 406p. LARGE PRINT copy. Barcode pasted over on back page.700gms weight; 8vo. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: dromanabooks, VIC, AUSTRALIA

Reliability: Very Good

To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9) new book

To the Nines (Stephanie Plum, No. 9)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $53.66

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Random House Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

To the Nines used book

To the Nines

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $2.35

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780375432026 ISBN: 0375432027

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: My Novel Concept, GA, USA

Reliability: Fair


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.